Torneio Categoria C
Categoria: A B C D
JG-1
 
 
Heitor Rondina
12/10/2018 JG1 11:30
Rodrigo Nascimento(2)
 
 
 
 
Heitor Rondina
6/1 6/4
14/10/2018 JG33 11:00
Fabio Marcone
6/0 6/2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fabio Marcone
1/6 6/1 10-6
12/11/2018 JG49 06:30
Pedro Sperancolo
WO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedro Sperancolo
WO
28/11/2018 JG57 19:00
Valter Cabelo
6/1 6/2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valter Cabelo
4/6 7/6 10-8
06/12/2018 JG61 20:30
Gustavo Silva
7/5 6/2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gustavo Silva
6/1 3/6 10-7
13/12/2018 JG63 20:30
Gustavo Abrell(2)
3/6 6/3 10-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gustavo Silva
6/3 6/3
JG-2
 
JG-3
 
 
Fabio Roberto de Almeida
13/10/2018 JG2 13:00
Fabio Marcone
 
JG-4
 
Adilson Pergole
30/09/2018 JG-5 09:30
Roberto Rivas
 
 
Roberto Rivas
6/3 6/2
27/10/2018 JG3 15:00
Pedro Sperancolo
6/4 7/5
 
 
 
 
Pedro Sperancolo
6/0 6/2
11/11/2018 JG34 11:00
Fulvio Murador
6/3 6/2
 
 
 
Ailton Fosaluza(2)
20/10/2018 JG-6 14:30
Pedro Sperancolo
 
Fulvio Murador
09/10/2018 JG-7 21:00
Augusto Shimohakoishi
 
 
Fulvio Murador
6/2 6/1
25/10/2018 JG4 19:00
Helder de Castro Alves(2)
 
JG-8
 
JG-9
 
 
Valter Cabelo
29/09/2018 JG5 14:00
Rafael Munhoz
 
 
 
 
Valter Cabelo
6/3 6/2
07/11/2018 JG35 18:30
Wilson Roberto Oliveira
6/1 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valter Cabelo
6/1 6/4
14/11/2018 JG50 19:00
Francis Matsueda
6/4 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-10
 
JG-11
 
 
Demetrius Catelan(2)
22/10/2018 JG6 18:30
Wilson Roberto Oliveira
 
JG-12
 
JG-13
 
 
Vinicius Rigon
07/10/2018 JG7 09:30
Gustavo Abrell
 
 
 
 
Vinicius Rigon
2/6 6/3 10-7
21/10/2018 JG36 11:00
Francis Matsueda
6/4 6/2
 
 
 
JG-14
 
JG-15
 
 
Francis Matsueda
14/10/2018 JG8 09:30
Fabio de Paula
 
JG-16
 
JG-17
 
 
Amauri Esteves
JG9
Bye
 
 
 
 
Gustavo Abrell(2)
21/10/2018 JG47 08:00
Mario Almeida
6/4 5/7 10 a 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amauri Esteves
6/3 6/2
25/10/2018 JG51 20:30
Egberto Ribeiro de Souza
6/3 7/5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amauri Esteves
6/3 5/1desist.
27/10/2018 JG58 14:00
Gustavo Silva
6/4 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-18
 
JG-19
 
 
Fabio Alvarenga
JG10
Bye
 
JG-20
 
JG-21
 
 
Leandro Demarchi
29/09/2018 JG11 12:30
Egberto Ribeiro de Souza
 
 
 
 
Egberto Ribeiro de Souza
6/2 7/5
20/10/2018 JG38 13:00
Eduardo Souza Dias
7/5 7/5
 
 
 
JG-22
 
JG-23
 
 
Rosana Portugal
12/10/2018 JG12 08:30
Eduardo Souza Dias
 
JG-24
 
JG-25
 
 
Guilherme Oiye
29/09/2018 JG13 10:30
Gustavo Santos
 
 
 
 
Guilherme Oiye
6/3 6/2
07/10/2018 JG39 09:30
Gustavo Silva
6/0 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gustavo Silva
6/4 6/4
14/10/2018 JG52 09:30
Edson Alvarenga
6/1 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-26
 
JG-27
 
 
Gustavo Silva
29/09/2018 JG14 15:30
Henrique Pazzine
 
JG-28
 
JG-29
 
 
Rodrigo Basso
29/09/2018 JG15 15:30
Fabio Marques
 
 
 
 
Fabio Marques
6/4 7/6 7-2
13/10/2018 JG40 12:30
Edson Alvarenga
 
 
 
JG-30
 
JG-31
 
 
Bye
JG16
Edson Alvarenga
 
JG-32
 
JG-33
 
 
Vitor Mazzoco
JG17
Bye
 
 
 
 
Vitor Mazzoco
21/10/2018 JG41 06:30
Fabio Vezza
6/3 7/5 10 - 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fabio Vezza
7/5 6/3
05/11/2018 JG53 21:00
Rafael Campanella
6/4 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rafael Campanella
6/0 6/3
10/11/2018 JG59 12:30
Roberto Rivelino
3/6 7/5 10-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roberto Rivelino
7/6 6/3
24/11/2018 JG62 11:30
Gustavo Abrell(2)
6/2 1/6 10-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-34
 
JG-35
 
 
Ailton Fosaluza
14/10/2018 JG18 08:00
Fabio Vezza
 
JG-36
 
JG-37
 
 
Rodrigo Mancuso
29/09/2018 JG19 16:30
Matheus Piquini
 
 
 
 
Matheus Piquini
6/3 6/0
12/10/2018 JG42 11:30
Rafael Campanella
 
 
 
JG-38
 
JG-39
 
 
Rafael Campanella
JG20
Bye
 
JG-40
 
JG-41
 
 
Jose Maria
07/10/2018 JG21 08:00
Helder de Castro Alves
 
 
 
 
Jose Maria
6/4 6/1
12/10/2018 JG43 11:30
Roberto Rivelino
6/3 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roberto Rivelino
6/1 6/4
21/10/2018 JG54 08:00
Jesus G Hernandez
6/1 6/0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-42
 
JG-43
 
 
Demetrius Catelan
06/10/2018 JG22 16:30
Roberto Rivelino
 
JG-44
 
JG-45
 
 
Rodrigo Nascimento
30/09/2018 JG23 09:30
Joćo Vicente Pereyra (UP)
 
 
 
 
Joćo Vicente Pereyra (UP)
6/1 6/3
07/10/2018 JG44 08:00
Jesus G Hernandez
 
 
 
JG-46
 
JG-47
 
 
Bye
JG24
Jesus G Hernandez
 
JG-48
 
JG-49
 
 
Alan Molto
20/10/2018 JG25 11:30
Henrique Pazzine(2)
 
 
 
 
Henrique Pazzine(2)
6/4 6/3
28/10/2018 JG45 11:00
Gal
6/4 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Henrique Pazzine(2)
7/5 6/4
05/11/2018 JG55 19:00
Edson Abrell
6/1 6/0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edson Abrell
7/5 1/6 10 8
12/11/2018 JG60 20:30
Gustavo Abrell(2)
4/6 6/3 10a5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-50
 
JG-51
 
 
Gal
23/10/2018 JG26 21:00
Joao Carlos Martins
 
JG-52
 
JG-53
 
 
Renato Nascimento
30/09/2018 JG27 11:00
Edson Abrell
 
 
 
 
Edson Abrell
6/0 6/0
06/10/2018 JG46 17:30
Helio Roberti de Camargo
 
 
 
JG-54
 
JG-55
 
 
Bye
JG28
Helio Roberti de Camargo
 
JG-56
 
JG-57
 
 
Gustavo Abrell(2)
JG29
Bye
 
 
 
 
Gustavo Abrell(2)
21/10/2018 JG47 08:00
Mario Almeida
6/4 5/7 10 a 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gustavo Abrell(2)
7/5 4/6 10-4
01/11/2018 JG56 21:00
Daniel Moreira da Silva
6/1 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JG-58
 
JG-59
 
 
Mario Almeida
10/10/2018 JG30 17:30
Dimitrios
 
JG-60
 
JG-61
 
 
Bye
JG31
Alexandre Elid
 
 
 
 
Alexandre Elid
12/10/2018 JG48 07:00
Daniel Moreira da Silva
 
 
 
JG-62
 
JG-63
 
 
Bye
JG32
Daniel Moreira da Silva
 
JG-64